Odd Squad

If there

Upcoming Episodes

Negative Town/License to Science

Thursday, Oct 19 at 3:00 am on PBS Kids

Xs and Os/Dr. O No

Thursday, Oct 19 at 3:30 am on PBS Kids

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Thursday, Oct 19 at 3:30 pm on Main

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Friday, Oct 20 at 3:30 pm on Main

Oscar Strikes Back

Monday, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm on Main

Olympia's Day/Otis's Day

Tuesday, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm on Main

And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies

Tuesday, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm on Main

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Tuesday, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

Robert Plant/Game Time

Tuesday, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer

Wednesday, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm on Main

O Games

Wednesday, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round

Wednesday, Oct 25 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg

Thursday, Oct 26 at 3:30 pm on Main

Night Shift/Put Me In Coach

Thursday, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm on Main

Trials and Tubulations

Thursday, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch

Thursday, Oct 26 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone

Friday, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm on Main

Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes

Monday, Oct 30 at 4:00 pm on Main

No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever

Monday, Oct 30 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions

Tuesday, Oct 31 at 4:00 pm on Main

Undercover Olive

Tuesday, Oct 31 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer

Wednesday, Nov 1 at 3:30 pm on Main

O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares

Wednesday, Nov 1 at 4:00 pm on Main

Not So Splash/by the Book

Wednesday, Nov 1 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

Wednesday, Nov 1 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

Thursday, Nov 2 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir

Thursday, Nov 2 at 4:00 pm on Main

Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential

Thursday, Nov 2 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

Disorder in the Court

Thursday, Nov 2 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

The Voice/Problem Partners

Friday, Nov 3 at 4:00 pm on Main

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Monday, Nov 6 at 3:30 pm on Main

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent

Monday, Nov 6 at 4:00 pm on Main

Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators

Monday, Nov 6 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Monday, Nov 6 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round

Tuesday, Nov 7 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

Olive and Otto In Shmumberland

Tuesday, Nov 7 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

O Is Not for Over

Wednesday, Nov 8 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

First Day

Wednesday, Nov 8 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You

Thursday, Nov 9 at 7:00 pm on PBS Kids

The O Team/Show Me The Money

Friday, Nov 10 at 3:30 pm on Main

Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears

Tuesday, Nov 14 at 4:00 pm on Main

Soundcheck/Double Trouble

Wednesday, Nov 15 at 3:30 pm on Main

Crime at Shapely Manor

Wednesday, Nov 15 at 4:00 pm on Main

My Better Half/The Confalones

Thursday, Nov 16 at 3:30 pm on Main

Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1

Thursday, Nov 16 at 4:00 pm on Main

Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day

Friday, Nov 17 at 3:30 pm on Main

A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh

Friday, Nov 17 at 4:00 pm on Main

Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi

Monday, Nov 20 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad

Monday, Nov 20 at 4:00 pm on Main

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Tuesday, Nov 21 at 3:30 pm on Main

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Tuesday, Nov 21 at 4:00 pm on Main

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Tuesday, Nov 21 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Wednesday, Nov 22 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Wednesday, Nov 22 at 4:00 pm on Main

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Thursday, Nov 23 at 4:00 pm on Main

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Friday, Nov 24 at 3:30 pm on Main

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Friday, Nov 24 at 4:00 pm on Main

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe

Monday, Nov 27 at 3:30 pm on Main

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza

Monday, Nov 27 at 4:00 pm on Main

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx

Monday, Nov 27 at 7:30 pm on PBS Kids

6:00 to 6:05

Tuesday, Nov 28 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice

Tuesday, Nov 28 at 4:00 pm on Main

Training Day

Wednesday, Nov 29 at 4:00 pm on Main

Reindeer Games

Monday, Dec 11 at 3:30 pm on Main

Series Links

Series Support

Funding for Odd Squad is provided in part by:

Loading Gifts.